SIEMENS 6GK54922AL008AA2

SIEMENS 6GK54922AL008AA2 SIEMENS 6GK54922AL008AA2

Key Features
  • PLC Communication Devices: Type - Media Module
  • System - Network
  • Connectors - 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber
  • Capacity - 1000 Mbps
  • Mounting - Latched
  • Dimensions WxHxD - 35 x 145 x 90 mm
  • Manufacturer Series - Simatic Net
SIEMENS
Model #:
6GK54922AL008AA2
Part #:
6GK54922AL008AA2
6GK54922AL008AA2 SIEMENS | BUY OR REPAIR

    Product Type *

    We do not share personal information of our customers with anyone.

    Overview

    SIEMENS 6GK54922AL008AA2 Media Module 18 Month In-Service Warranty. 100% True Load Testing with Custom Engineered Test Stands

    Features

    • PLC Communication Devices: Type - Media Module
    • System - Network
    • Connectors - 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber
    • Capacity - 1000 Mbps
    • Mounting - Latched
    • Dimensions WxHxD - 35 x 145 x 90 mm
    • Manufacturer Series - Simatic Net
    Call Now ButtonCall for Help